Mitchem Brothers Limited, Clyst Hydon

Mitchem Brothers Limited
BROADOAK
EX15 2NH Clyst Hydon
Devon England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
MITCHEM BROTHERS LIMITED
Reg. office address
BROADOAK, EX15 2NH, CLYST HYDON, Devon England
Company Number
04632491
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
HIGHVENT LIMITED
SIC Code
1410 - Raising of dairy cattle
Date of Incorporation
09 Jan 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Quay House Quay Road Newton Abbot Devon TQ12 2BU United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Animal Production, Dairy Cattle Farming
Mitchem Brothers Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Mitchem Brothers Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. ESCOT ESTATE OFFICE ESCOT ESTATE
    EX11 1LU  Escot Park
  2. BARTON
    EX14 3LP  Honiton
  3. 7 HIGH STREET
    EX15 1AB  Cullompton
  4. SHERMANS FARM
    EX14 3AU  Gittisham
  5. Amity Cottage Old Village
    EX15 2RJ  Willand
  6. GROUND FLOOR LEEWARD HOUSE FITZROY ROAD, EXETER BUSINESS PARK
    EX1 3LJ  Exeter
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies